Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant
Phone:+1 503-357-3684
Hours:Sunday | 8am - 9pm |
Monday | 8am - 9pm |
Tuesday | 8am - 9pm |
Wednesday | 8am - 9pm |
Thursday | 8am - 9:30pm |
Friday | 8am - 10pm |
Saturday | 8am - 10pm |
Attraction Location
Primetime Sports Bar & Restaurant Videos
Dining Out In NorthWest - Prime Time Restaurant - Forest Grove, Oregon
Dining Out in the Northwest: Prime Time Restaurant - Forest Grove, Oregon. To discover more delicious local restaurants in Oregon and Washington, visit
Forest Grove Apartments
Work in progress video for Forest Grove. This is just a preliminary look, updated version to come soon.
2225 12th Ave, Forest Grove, Oregon
Beautiful Queen Ann Victorian home with 21 rooms, including 10 Cast-Iron Fireplaces with imported tile surround, 10 bedrooms, grand dinning room, updated kitchen, wine cellar, and 720sqft ADU above garage that is currently rented for $1100 per month. Many of the beautiful vintage details have been preserved. This home would be perfect for your family, or possibly an airbnb, rent rooms to University of Pacific students, or retreat space.
AIR Dibrugarh Online Radio Live Stream
ALL INDIA RADIO: DIBRUGARH
PROGRAMME SCHEDULE: FOR TUESDAY 07.01.2020 & WEDNESDAY 08-01-2020
M.W 529.1m/KHz.567 F.M. 101.30 MHz
PROGRAMME SCHEDULE: FOR TUESDAY 07.01.2020
TRANSMISSION III (3.28 PM to 10.30 PM)
3.28 AIR Signature Tune/ Opening Announcement
3.30 Mishing Geet: Artist: Rupa Mili
3.45 Programme in Mijumishimi
4.05 Programme in Khampti
4.25 Programme in Wancho
4.45 News in Hindi
4.55 News in English
5.00 Programme in Idu
5.20 Programme in Tangsa
5.40 Programme in Nocte
6.00 Anchalik Batori
6.05 Programme Summary
6.10 Vrindagaan:
6.15GANYA RAIJOR ANUSTHAN (Rural Programme) - Interview on “Micha Mas” With Dr. DhirenNath
6.45 Sandhiyar Anchalik Batori
6.55 Ajir Prasanga
7.00 News in Hindi
7.05 News in Assamese
7.15 CHAH SRAMIKOR ASOR: (T.G. Programme)/ 1.Sadhi Geet by Madhu Ram Modi & Pty, 2. Short Story by Jiba Prakash Kurmi.
7.45 Adhunik Geet: Artist: Durgamoyee Bora
8.00 Time & Meter Reading Krira Jegat (Sports Magazine) Interview with Manoj Debnath Arm Wrestler & Silver Medal Winner of China Open World Arm Wrestling Championship 2019Interviewer Sachindra Lal Bhuyan
8.20 Hindi Film Song Film: Hum Aapke Dil Mein Rehte, Gharwali Baharwali, Bajrangi Bhaijaan
8.40 Programme Highlight
8.42 Commercial Spot
8.45 Samachar Sandhya
9.00 News at Nine
9.15 Commercial Spot
9.16 Bare Rahania: (Bonkonwar Anandiram Das Rachito Geet) Artist: Zubeen Garg
9.25 Nishar Ancholik Batori
9.30 Sahitya Kanan1. Self Composed Poem Recitation By Momi Bora 2. Puthi Paryalocha “Paatkaai Porbotor Anupom Sanskritir Bikash Dhara” By Prakash Borpatra Gohain.
10.00 Classical Music: (Vocal) Artist: Pt. Jitendra Abhisheki Rag: Ramkali & Hemant
10.30 Close Down.
PROGRAMME SCHEDULE: FOR WEDNESDAY 08-01-2020
TRANSMISSION I (05.28 AM to 9.35 AM)
5.28 AIR Signature Tune:
5.30 Vandemataram/Opening Announcement Mangalvadya/ Programme Announcement
5.35 Bhakrtist: Durgamoyee Bora (Borgeet-Shankardev) Gopal Chale… 2. Artist: Gunalata Neog & Pty (GosaiNaam) O’ Hori… 3. Artist: Dolly Das (Lokageet) DoyarSagar… 4. Artist: Jiba Kanta Phukan (Tokarigeet) Parabhate Uthiya… 5. Artist: Mamata Borthakur (Bhajan-Meera) Koikahen…
6.00 News in Hindi:
6.05 Gandhi Chinta & Programme Summary:
6.10 Swasthya Charcha: Interview on “Migraine” With Dr. Narayan Upadhayay Part: II
6.15 Vidyarthir Anusthan:
6.30 Hindi Language Lesson: Conducted by Md. Ishak Khan Pts: Dorpandeep Saikia & Md. Yasin Akhtar Khan Part: III
6.45 Folk Music:(Dehbichargeet) Artist: Girish Mahanta & Pty.
7.05 News in Assamese:
7.15 “Ajir Dinto” (Morning Information Service)
7.30 GEETANJALI: Artist: Shivcharan Das Lyc: Apurba Kr. Bezbaruah, Kun Batedi… 2. Artist: Sangeeta Borkakoti Lyc: Praveen Saikia, Nijor Gharkhonore… 3.Artist: Shivani Baruah Phukan Lyc: Mrinal Kr. Choudhury, Tejimola Sare Ase…. 4. Artist: Samar Hazarika Lyc: Kirti Kamal Bhuyan, Mur Swadeshor… 5. Artist: Sushil Lahon Lyc: Pradip Baruah, Paharor Namoni…
7.55 Commercial Spot
8.00 SamacharPrabhat
8.15 Morning News
8.30 North East News Bulletin in English
8.35 SURAR PANCHOI (Composite)Assamese Film Song
8.50 Puwar Anchalik Batori
9.00 Jilar Rehrup
9.05 ANTARA (Composite) Hindi Film Songs
9.35 Close Down.
TRANSMISSION II (11.28 AM to 3.30 PM)
11.58 AIR Signature Tune/Opening Announcement
12.00 News in English
12.05 SURAR SATSORI (Request Prog. of Assamese Songs)
1.00 News in English
1.05 News in Hindi
1.10 Troops Programme
1.40 Newsin Assamese
1.50 Quotation: Adhunik Geet: Artist: Debajit Sarmah
2.00 Khetir Diha
2.05 Ghazal: Artist: Pankaj Udhas
2.15 Dopahar Samachar
2.30 Western Music:
3.00 Close Down.
TRANSMISSION III (3.28 PM to 10.30 PM)
3.28 AIR Signature Tune/ Opening Announcement:
3.30 Deori Songs: Artist: Padma Bhushan Deori & Pty
3.45 Programme in Mijumishimi
4.05 Programme in Khampti
4.25 Programme in Wancho
4.45 News in Hindi
4.55 News in English
5.00 Programme in Idu
5.20 Programme in Tangsa
5.40 Programme in Nocte
6.00 Anchalik Batori
6.05 Programme Summary
6.10 Vrindagaan:
6.15 Quotation: GAYAN RAIJOR ANUSTHAN/Interview on “Bibhinna Jator Aloor Rog Niramoy Aru Niyantran” With Dr. Mitul Saikia
6.45 Sandhiyar Anchalik Batori
6.55 Ajir Prasanga
7.00 News in Hindi
7.05 News in Assamese
7.15 “Karpumpuli” 1.Weekly News Bulletin 2.Artist: Arun Morang (Anu-Nitom) 3. Artist: Amrawati Payeng (Oi-Nitom)
7.35 Ujjal Bhabishyat: Talk on “Bigyanot Career Gorhar Subidha” by Swapnali Saikia
7.45 Adhunik Geet: Artist: Debajit Sarmah
8.00 Time & Meter Reading: Quotation Parikrama
8.15 Radio Report on Inauguration of 1stDhakuakhana Grontho Mela
8.40 Programme Highlight
8.45 Samachar Sandhya:
9.00 News at Nine
9.15 Commercial Spot:
9.16 Bare Rahania: (Lokageet) Artist: Zubeen Garg
9.25 Nishar Anchalik Batori:
9.30 Kramasha (Serial Novel Reading) “BalukatBiyali” Written by: Kailash Sharma Production & Narration by Jayantajit Das Part: XVIII
10.00 Classical Music: (Sitar) Artist: Buddhaditya Mukherjee Raga: Puriya Kalyan
10.30 Close Down.
More Attractions in Forest Grove